2008
8.a Solymos Nóra
Albert Zoltán, Babai Fanni, Csapó Bence, Darabos Richárd, Fenyvesi Szabolcs, Ferlán János, Hlatky Mária, Horváth Bence, Jakabffy Szonja, Karvaji Roland, Kazár Richárd, Lánczos Klaudia, Mike Kristóf, Németh Dávid, Panyuscsik Gergely, Pap Nikoletta, Raffael Roland, Rózsa Bettína, Rózsa Richárd, Samu Nikoletta, Sashegyi Benjámin Alex, Schmidt Titanilla, Szám Norbert, Várhegyi Zoltán, Vas Krisztina, Zámbó Roland
8.b Ofő: Rákász Mihály
Bágyi Attila, Balogh Ádám, Banádi Nikolett, Bitó Arnold, Csanyik Alex, Farkas Andrea Dalma, Horváth Magdolna, Járóka Ferenc, Juhász Éva, Kacsó Norbert, Király Sándor, Mészáros Dávid, Mészáros Krisztina, Nagy Tamás, Orsós Viola, Rácz Nikolett, Simon Roland, Solti István, Svagrik Dalma, Tóth Dávid
2009
8.a Osztályfőnök: Leininger Márta
Aknai Imre, Bukovecz Klaudia, Demény Kinga, Erdei Martin Andor, Gyurkovics Szabina, Horváth Bálint, Horváth Gergő Tibor, Kaposi István Gábor, Keresztes Vivien, Kósa Richárd Tibor, Kóti Nikoletta, Nagy Éva Zsuzsanna, Onodi Angéla Anikó, Pálinkás András Albert, Sebesi Flórián Donát, Skrinyár Máté Márk, Szemes Patrik, Tölli Erik, Varga Ferenc Richárd, Várhegyi Zoltán Roland, Vida Adrián
8.b Osztályfőnök: Rákász Mihály
Balla János, Balogh Ádám, Bogdán Klaudia, Bordács Balázs, Csizmazia József István, Dvorski Róbert, Fodor Klaudia, Hamburger Richárd, Horváth Benjámin, Kovács Krisztián Ferenc, Lakatos Edit Mariann, Laurencsics Olivér Gábor, Mészáros Norbert, Raffael Gusztáv, Simon Brigitta, Tápler Dzsenifer, Zolnai Dzsenifer Anikó
2010
8.c ofő: Somos Edit
Albert Erzsébet, Babai Bence, Balogh Nikolett, Erdei Márk, Gályász Gabriella, Járóka László, Járóka Tünde, Kaposi István, Kirizs Péter, Kiss Dávid, Lipót István, Mikes Richárd, Nagy Lajos, Tóth Máté, Vági Richárd, Vona Klaudia
8.d Ofő: Bajcsainé Hajagos Ildikó
Balassa Máté, Csanyik Patrik, Erdős Richárd, Fazekas János, Héninger Dávid, Heszler Erzsébet, Irmai Vivien, Kecskeméti Vivien,Kollárdi Krisztina Hajnalka, Kovács Szabina, Kovács Zoltán, Kun László Gergő, Lezsák Péter, Lork Fanni, Marosi Gergő Zoltán, Pustai Alex, Simon Jennifer, Stutzenberger Krisztián, Szalai Dániel, Szőke Nikoletta, Tőkés Attila, Vajda Ildikó, Zsigmond László
2011
8.c. Ofő:Wolf Lászlóné
Aranyos Christopher, Csizmadia Andrea, Dankó Dalma, Gyurkovics Attila, Héricz Sándor Dániel, Hóbor Noémi, Kis Boglárka Tímea, Kiss Norbert, Lakatos László, Lőrincz Tamás, Marosi Gergő, Rigó Georgina, Simon Gabriella, Szakács András, Széles Dávid, Szűts Evelin
8.d. Ofő:Barta Alíz
Bagoly Bernadett, Balla Katalin, Farkas Ádám, Hortó Roland, Horváth Kinga, Horváth Laura, Horváth Richárd, Incesz Elizabeth, Járóka István, Mészáros László, Miskolczi Márk, Molnár Dávid, Patkós Péter Dániel, Szalai Dóra, Szalai József
2012
8.d Ofő: Solymos Nóra
Aba Viktória, Albert László, Beró Márk, Bognár Balázs, Falu Péter, Galambosi Veronika, Géczi Vanda, Gyuricska József Richárd, Járóka Beáta, Kiss Zsanett Bettina, Kovács Ramóna, Kucsera Titanilla, Mohos Róbert, Nagy Gergely, Reim Dóra, Sárosi Levente, Sámuel Rebeka Lilla, Simon Zoltán, Straubinger Márton
8.e ofő: Modróczky Mária
Balogh Viktória, Bognár Zoltán, Buda Dávid Richárd, Csoma Ferenc, Farkas Alexandra, Farkas Diána, Folytyik Béla, Kiss János, Lakatos Judit, Mészáros Imre Sándor, Mikulinszky Mátyás, Oláh Bernadett, Tóth Tamás, Veres Tamás, Zsiros Evelin
2013
8.c
Osztályfőnök:Rákász Mihály
Barna Zsófia , Bencze Ágnes Nikolett, Bognár Alexandra, Bolla István Bence, Dankó Béla, Darab Zoltán Árpád, Gényi Klaudia, Juhász Gergely, Kirizs Viktória Virág, Lipót Barbara Mária,Nagy Anita, Nagy László Richárd, Pasch Szabina, Petruska Nikoletta Éva, Rippert Beatrix Vivien, Sárosi Dominik, Schlachta Félix, Simon Zoltán, Szepesi Gábor Krisztián, Tóth Bence, Vámos Róbert, Varga Zoltán, Zolnai Dominik
2014
Osztályfőnök: Bajcsainé Hajagos Ildikó
Babotán Petra, Bartha Márk László, Bátori Bence, Bihari Róbert, Budai Melissa, Budai Vivien, Bús Anasztázia Magdolna, Csorba Krisztina, Dreiszmuk János Erik, Ferge Adrián, Folytyik Gábor József, Kiss Petra, Miklós Vivien, Mohos Bence, Muzsnyai Mihály Krisztofer, Piller László, Pusztai Bettina, Rippert Kitti, Simon Vivien, Stöberl Mária, Szabó Gergely János, Tóth Attila, Turi Louis, Ullmann Bence Sándor, Varga Annamária, Varga Dániel, Veres László, Veres Róbert
Balogh Szabolcs Tamás, Buchta Ágnes, Buda Bernadett, Bús Terézia Ottília, Dósa Zsolt Berndon, Heszler Katalin, Horváth Bence, Kovács Ádám, Lakatos Vivien Renáta, Lipót Tamás, Lipták Varga Melinda, Mákos Katalin, Nagy Enikő, Petruska Miklós Márk, Pongó Erika Csilla, Sándor Barbara, Skoflek Alexandra, Szakács Mónika Boglárka, Szám Martin, Szász Krisztián, Szente László, Tamás Mihály, Tőkés Alex, Túri José René, Urbanik Adrienn, Zolnai Dániel
2016
Bogdán Andrea, Buchta Attila József, Fekete Dániel, Géri Viktória Alexandra, Gulyás Kovács Krisztián, Horvát Amália, Hornyák Balázs, Kiss Norbert, Kiss Roland, Major Fanni, Nagy Levente, Németh Cintia, Panyuscsik Márk, Pető Bence, Pongó Richárd Krisztián, Rankl Dominik, Sarkadi Viktória, Schäffer Károly, Schmidt Petra, Somodi Cintia, Sztojka Klaudia