1965
8.a Ofő: Szántó Béla
Balassa Erika, Balogh Mária, Barabás Mária, Báthory Zoltán, Békési Mária, Benus Mária, Berecz István, Berecz János, Fejér László, Gál Eszter, Gallovich Anna, Hollósi Ágnes, Jáger Júlia, Járóka István, Káplán Attila, Kazal László, Kováts Kornélia, Kulich József, László Mária, Máté Eszter, Nagy Anna, Németh József, Novotny Edit, Odler Károly, Pajor Zsuzsa, Pallós János, Rácz László, Rostás Ildikó, Sárközi Mária, Sebessy Júlia, Szandtner Iván, Szoboszlay Erika, Tóth Ilona, Török György, Török Sándor, Tuba Zsuzsa, Turbuk László, Vágenszommer Mihály, Varga Imre, Vasas Sándor, Vígh Borbála, Virágh Mária, Zelei Ilona
8.b. ofő: Kinigopulosz Sztratiszné
Ács Mária, Bányász Antal, Dániel Károly, Falusi Piroska, Farkas István, Forisek Erzsébet, Friedel Zoltán, Fűri Mária, Gyenes Tamás, Hermann Zsuzsa, Hetényi Ferenc, Héder Anna, Horváth Ilona, Horváth Lajos, Horvatics Györgyi, Ilóczki Béla, Iván Attila, Joó Sándor, Kalmár Irén, Károly Ilona, Klein György, Komolai Judit, Mészáros Gyula, Mohai Márta, Molnár Éva, Németh Erzsébet, Németh Sándor, Nika Zsuzsa, Parragi Mária, Péhm Ilona, Polócz Teréz, Posztos Ferenc, Pozsgay László, Puskás Teréz, Regedei Mária, Regősi Éva, Reisinger Irén, Suhajda József, Szabó Imre, Szántói Tivadar, Tari Mikós, Tátrai Károly, Virágh Ilona, Wolczyk László
8.c. Ofő: Sántha Béláné
Acsai Magdolna, Anghy István, Berzsán Ilona, Biacsi Anna, Bartus Éva, Bombitz Edit, Csernográcz Mária, Csizmadia Lajos, Dévényi Gizella, Dvorszky Hedvig, Farkas Gabriella, Heszler Boldizsár, Horváth Csaba, Hodop István, Jakab János, Juhász József, Klesitz Gabriella, Kotrosics Ferenc, Kónya Jenő, Kozma Katalin, Kuti Horváth Anna, Kusnyár János, Láng Magdolna, Lehoczki Irén, Matyasovszki Éva, Mazán Ferenc, Mándi Géza, Musitz György, Nagy Ibolya, Nagy Lajos, Nagy Mária, Nemes Irén, Németh Cecília, Németh Márta, Németh Sándor, Ritócz László, Sárközi Péter, Simon László, Stutzenberger Anna, Stutzenberger Antal, Tomcsik János, Zay István, Vass Hermina
Dolgozók esti tagozat Ofő: Teknős Béláné
Bebők László,Belvári János, Bezzeg Ferenc, Bocskai József, Dénes Győzőné, Farkas Imre, Fodor József, Gerencsér Gábor,Horváth Zoltán, Kotlár Györgyné, Kovács József, Nyitrai Valérné, Sebő Miklósné, Skuba József, Schaffer György, Szabó István, Szolnoki Lajos, Szolnoki Lajosné, Sztrakos Ferenc, Varga Ferencné
Osztályozó vizsgás: Paksi László, Gál Sándor, Péntek Márton,
1966
8.a. Ofő: Mérten Lajos
Andriska Árpád, Auerbach István, Bereczky Ferenc, Bodor Aranka, Bugány József, Cs. Nagy Éva, Farkas Márta, Fejes Rozália, Horváth Éva, Juhász János, Kalmár Mária, Keresztesi Ferenc, Kiss István, Kiss László, Krulik Zoltán, Makkai Ildikó, Mátraházi Attila, Oláh Éva, Papp László, Páder Kornélia, Puskás Olga, Sárközi Ildikó, Scheer Mária, Simon Károly, Somodi Margit, Somlói József, Szabó Magdolna, Szolnoki Sándor, Tatai Mária, Varga Árpád, Varga Éva
8.b.Ofő: Jenkei Jánosné
Czirok Tibor, Deme György, Földesi Gabriella, Galgóczy Ottó, Hetényi István, Jelinek László, Juhász Ilona, Kovács Mária, Lesi Sándor, Lukács Ferenc, Meier Marianne, Nagy Gabriella, Nagy István, Noll István, Palotay Ágota, Rozgonyi Cecília, Salát Mihály, Sipos Margit, Szemerédi László Ferenc, Szentirmay Tamás, Takács Éva, Tengelics Mária, Tilli János, Tóth Erzsébet, Törjék Anna, Varga Zoltán, Várhidi Éva
8.c ofő: Szandi Jenő
Andruskó Sára, Balogh Julianna, Csánki Zsuzsanna, Csoknyai Mária, Czipperer József, Fodor Miklós, Gábor Erzsébet, Hidas Tibor, Hoffmann Pál, Juhász József, Maglóczki Antal, Máté Ilona, Mátyók Tibor, Meszner Edit, Mészáros Magda, Miklós Éva, Miklós Viktor, Molnár Ida, Paár Ilona, Páter Mihály, Prokl László, Puskás Mária, Restye Julianna, Schatz Rozália, Sebessy Erzsébet, Sefcsik Mária, Sznopek Irma, Tóth Erzsébet, Tóth Lajos(I), Tóth Lajos(II.), Tóth László, Úhr Viktória, Varga Mária, Vida Éva
Kisegítő osztály, ofő: Ivák Istvánné
Blastyák József, Gyóni Anna, Marjai Klára, Nádolszki László, Varga Irén, Váncsa Erzsébet
1967
8.a. Ofő:Porkoláb Ferenc
Auer Ezsébet, Belecz László, Berecz Teréz, Bosnyákovics Rudolf, Gesztesi Katalin, Gyenes Jutka, Gyenes Sándor, Hajdu Éva, Hebők Antal, Horváth Irén, Irányi Katalin, Juhász László, Kukumzi Natasa, Marosi Gabriella, Mihályi Matild, Németh Károly, Nika Miklós, Papp László, Pintér Zsuzsa, Szegedi Ferenc, Szegedi Mária, Széplábi Sándor, Szikszai János, Tóth Kálmán, Tóth Katalin, Varga Ferenc, Varga József, Varga Mária, Váradi Ilona, Zábráczki Mária
8.b Ofő: Deák Józsefné
Baranyi Judit, Baranyi Róbert, Barta Sándor, Bartus Ferenc, Bekő Ibolya, Buknicz Lajos, Cselédes Attila, Csőregh Csilla, Dobrádi Sándor, Fehér Katalin, Gábrics Gizella, Grőber Ilona Judit, Gulunisz Georgisz, Jeges István, Juhász Mariella, Kiss Éva, Lajos Jolán, Liszi Károly, Mózer Mihály, Nagy Lajos, Németh József, Sipos Erzsébet, Szemethy Gábor, Varga Tamás, Vida Gyula, Vilimszky György
8.c. Ofő: Payer Istvánné
Balogh Edit, Berendi Judit, Bíró József, Bocskai Györgyi, Botmanegg Gusztáv, Fazekas László, Földesi Károly, Herbert József, Heisz Miklós, Horváth Irén, Horváth József, Jotopulu Wangelica, Jonás Ilona, Komár Ferenc, Komolai Károly, Lankus István, Monos Erzsébet, Németh István, Országh János, Palkovics András, Raikovich Ferenc, Ráfli Mária, Schultz Irén, Suhai József, Szabó Katalin, Szám Antal, Szolnoki Lajos, Thol Mária, Varga Aranka(I), Varga Aranka(II).
8.d. Ofő: Teknős Béláné
Albert Zsuzsanna, Antal Jolán, Bereczky János, Enyedi Katalin, Fekete László, Harasta József, Hegedüs Ottó, Hetzmann Tamás, Horváth Ferenc, Horváth Ilona, Huszár György, Juhász Éva, Klespitz Tibor, Kollár Ottó, Luk Julianna, Mák József, Mészáros Erzsébet, Mészáros Ildikó, Müllner Márton, Nagy Katalin, Németh Ilona, Nyírádi László, Palkó Mária, Pfluger Mária, Póczos Magdolna, Salzmann Ildikó, Schaffer László, Tiszai Helga, Walcz Erzsébet, Zukál Tibor
1968
8.a Osztályfőnök: Inotai István
Auer Klára, Bátky Miklós, Bolváry Péter, Bosnyákovics Gyöngyi, Csellő Teréz, Friedel Attila, Horn Gizella, Horn Magdolna, Kalcasz János, Karvalics Erzsébet Edit, Kazal Ágota, Keresztesi András, Komlóssy Zoltán, Kotra Edit, Kuglics Imre, Kuti Horváth Mária, Kürti Ágnes, Labancz Róbert, Láng Éva, Máté Andrea, Mészáros Imre, Molnár Árpád, Molnár László, Nagy Mária, Nádalszki Erzsébet, Nika János, Pauli László, Pozsgai István, Sallói Sándor, Sárközi Terézia, Szandi Zsuzsanna, Szika Judit, Szitás Anna, Szován Anna, Szőllősi Ferenc, Szűcs Márta, Tóth Sándor, Wágner Ferenc, Zsankó Gyula, Zsámár István
8.b osztályfőnök: Horváth Gézáné
Adamek Ferenc, Hajdú Imre, Hegedűs Zsuzsanna, Ivák István, Júhász Anna, Juhász János, Kalafusz Erzsébet, Kapetanáki Georgina, Karapanajoti Mária, Kiss András, Kovács Klára, Kozma László, Neusinger Gabriella, Neusinger Zoltán, Németh Béla, Örömi József, Papp Albert, Payer Gábor, Pócz Béla, Pócza József, Regősi Ádám, Sike László, Skoflek Ágota, Szám Piroska, Szegő Marian, Szíjj Beatrix, Szilágyi László, Takács Berta, Tóth Julianna, Varga Gabriella, Varga László, Várszegi Lajos, Vereszki István, Witz Tünde
8.c Ofő: Szántó Béla
Altmayer János, Bartha Attila, Borbély Sándor, Bóta Antal, Busa Anna, Drebál Gábor, Erdőszéli Ilona, Farbinger Éva, Gödri Judit, Gréczi Csaba József, Halász László, Horváth Zoltán, Irányi Ferenc, Jotopulu Zoica, Kiss Mihály, Nagy József, Nagy Klára, Németh Franciska, Németh József, Németh Mária, Nyírádi Németh Antal, Papp Mária, Puskás János, Pesti Béla, Rumánszky Gabriella, Szalczinger Júlia, Szilas Irén, Tomán Ernő, Tóth Erzsébet, Tóth Kálmán, Vancsai Mária, Vertényi Mária, Vollopich Erzsébet, Viczián József, Vincze Mária
8.d Ofő:Fekete József
Árkosi László, Bandó Sándor, Baranyai Ilona, Bozsik Mária, Bors József, Czaplár Erzsébet, Drobny Éva, Ekési Ferenc, Györkis Hajnalka, Heri Erika, Horváth Ilona, Jónás László, Kosun Sarolta, Kuti Horváth Csaba, Móricz László, Ökrös Zsuzsa, Piszker János, Pozsonyi Sándor, Savó Erzsébet, Schatz János, Sándor Lajos, Sátori László, Sereg István, Varga Zsuzsanna, Varga István, Velkei Anna, Volf László, Zábojnyik Imre, Wurm István
8.e Osztályfőnök: Gombkötő Gáborné
Barthal István, Borbély János, Both Anna, Czirok Antal, Csiffáry Dezső, Éliás Erzsébet, Farkas Aranka, Fodor Lajos, Hellebrand János, Hetényi Éva, Imre Gyöngyi, Joó László, Juhász János, Katona Rudolf, Kecskés Ilona, Kovács Éva, Körmendi Attila, Körmendi Erzsébet, Kulik Tibor, Kuti-Horváth Gábor, Lukács Irén, Mészáros Zsuzsanna, Ötvös János, Puklics Sándor, Rácz László, Richter Ferenc, Sipos Mária, Sorbán Mihály, Szűcs Ferenc, Tarsoly Katalin, Török Éva, Várfői Nóra
1969
8.a Ofő: Szántó Béla
Ábrahám Tamás, Báthory István, Belecz Sándor, Bocskai József, Czibola Sándor, Csendes Gábor, Farkas Ildikó, Forisek Ilona, Grátzer Árpád, Gyuris András, Hernádi István, Honfi Olivér, Kálmán Mariann, Kiszel Katalin, Kosun Éva, Kukundisz György, Kuti Horváth Zsuzsanna, Mészáros Gyula, Mihályi Ilona, Nagy István, Nagy József, Pető Piroska, Pollák Béla, Pruzsina Erzsébet, Rémai Mihály, Sarkadi Vera, Sári Teréz, Smajda Csaba, Szabó Szilvia, Széber János
8.b. Ofő: Kinigopulosz Sztratiszné, Horváth Gézáné
Bahurek Tibor, Berde Éva, Biró György Péter, Erbeszkorn Johanna, Gilice Mária, Gombkötő Izabella, Hetényi Marianna, Kalmár János, Kelemen Judit, Kemenes Ildikó, Kis Zsuzsanna, Kocidis Grigorios, Komolai Márta, Mesterházi János, Monos Klára, Mosonyi Zoltán, Nagy Mária, Országh Andrea, Pálfi Erika, Perger György, Regedei Anna, Regősi Péter, Salát Ildikó, Soos Tibor, Szabó István, Szemethy Magdolna, Vajdai Éva, Végh Márta, Vizi Ferenc, Wágensommer János
8.c Ofő: Sántha Béláné
Almás József, Andorfer Mihály, Baráth Sándor, Bátky Péter, Eke Erzsébet, Fodor Jolán, Gesztesi Mária, Gilicz Vendel, Hellebrandt József, Imrefi Klára, Jakabffy Olga, József Attila, Jurcsik Hermina, Káplán Csaba, Kecskés Mária, Kertész István, Király László, Kovács Etelka, Lendvai Anna, Mede Mária, Miskolci Irma, Nemes László, Odler Károly, Pintér Erzsébet, Reinberger Ilona, Sárközi István, Schlick Pál, Slezák Imre, Tóth József, Weltsch László
8.d Ofő: Kovács Sándorné
Bányai Ilona, Baranyai Julianna, Fodor Ibolya, Hanikám Ernő, Horváth Ilona, Horváth János, Horváth Rozália, Hulka Anna, Jeges Erzsébet, Kiss Ibolya, Kogon Mihály, Lukács Erika, Maglódi Éva, Máté Irén, Mokri Anna, Németh Klára, Oláh István, Papcseh György, Paulinusz László, Rostás Lajos, Szabó Anna, Szabó Krisztina, Szarvas Tibor, Szám Rozália, Szilágyi Imre, Takács Jolán, Terbócs Dénes, Téczeli Ildikó, Varga Tünde, Zsombók Borbála
8.e Ofő: Kovács Sándor
Bodor József, Bombicz Béla, Buknicz Ferencz, Csikos János, Demi Mária, Deák Mária, Fűri Zsuzsanna, Gál Rebeka, Gálföldi József, Gergő Gábor, Hlogyik József, Hoffmann Éva, Horváth János, Királyvári Géza, Kovács Csaba, Környei László, Lengyel Béla, Marosi Éva, Murzsa Margit, Nagy Ferencz, Nagy Magdolna, Pénzes Erzsébet, Ragány Margit, Szutyányi Mária, Tóth Ilona, Vojna József
1970
8.a.Ofő: Író Imréné
Abonyi Ferenc, Baranyi János, Csoknyai Zoltán, Dávid Zsuzsanna, Détári Béla, Fazekas József, Fejes János, Harasta Erzsébet, Herich Gyula, Jurida Erzsébet, Kiss József, Kómár Katalin, Kosun Éva, Kosnyár Anna, Kürti Mária, Kürti Márta, Lakos János, Molnár Zsuzsa, Németh Imre, Németh Mária Zsuzsanna, Parragi János, Pollágh Gyöngyi, Rovnyai István, Sabján Károly, Sebestyén Lajos, Szabó Ágnes, Szabó Ildikó Margit, Szarvas Etelka, Szautner János, Szilágyi Eszter, Tar Ágnes, Vereszki Károly
8.b. Ofő: Szandi Jenő
Buknicz Zoltán, Czinder Zoltán, Dankó Zsolt, Hajdu Irén, Horváth Ilona, Horváth Julianna, Ivák Péter, Kis Eszter, Kiss Mária, Körmendi Edit, Kulcsár Sándor, Kún Mária, Lochinger László, Nagy Gábor, Onodi Ilona, Orcsik Attila, Payer Eszter, Petykó István, Pintér Borbála, Rimai Tibor, Schippert Zsuzsanna, Sebestyén Róbert, Süveges Irén, Szabó Gyöngyi, Szabó László, Szolnoki Tamás, Tátrai Mária, Tolmácsi Ibolya, Török Ibolya, Varga Anna, Verulovszki Erzsébet, Wágner Emília
8.c. Ofő: Mérten Lajos
Abonyi Tóth Imre, Balázs Julianna, Balázs Miklós, Bársony Zoltán, Bencze Mihály, Búcsú Ida, Dobrádi Judit, Édelkraut Edit, Gödri Dezső, Griff László, Győrkis Erika, Harasta József, Hetényi Erzsébet, Kati Rozália, Kalocsa Éva, Kürti Julianna, Magyari Béla, Mák István, Mosonyi Zoltán, Nádházi István, Németh Ilona, Puskás Erzsébet, Raikovich Péter, Savó Márta, Simkó Anna, Skala Ágnes, Süle Károly, Szelezsán József, Szemethy Violetta, Újvári Erzsébet, Vadai Erzsébet, Varga István, Varga Mihály, Várszegi Erzsébet
8.d Ofő: Csapucha Istvánné
Balla István, Borbély Sándor, Cézár Lajos, Dobsa László, Drobny Mihály, Farkas Ágnes, Fazekas Gyula, Fazekas Ambrus, Gál Imre, Héder Lajos, Hoffmann János, Horváth Ilona, Hrivó Ferenc, Iván ferenc, Karkas Gizella, Kaplan Gabriella, Kovács József, Magyar Zoltán, Mokánszki Béla, Nagy Zoltán, Palkó Gyula, Palyi Gyöngyi, Ponczok Zelmira, Rátai László, Sike Zsuzsanna, Stutzenberger Teréz, Szám Béla, Vajdai Zsuzsanna, Várfői János, Závori Judit, Zólyomi Attila, Zsigárdi Edit,
8.e Ofő: Szandi Jenőné
Antal Melinda, Balázs Magdolna, Bolla Tamás, Chudacsik Ilona, Eke Zoltán, Fribiczer Éva, Fülesi Gizella, Hebők Mária, Hlogyik László, Horváth István, István Veronika, József Anna, Kerekes Ildikó, Kocsis Katalin, Lantos Zoltán, Lencz József, Nagy Éva, Nagy József, Németh Julianna, Pál Erika, Rózsa László, Schatz Miklós, Stein Éva, Szántó István, Széll Judit, Takács Katalin, Török Mária Tünde, Vojvoda Etelka, Viczián György Béla, Zabos Kornélia
1971
8.a Ofő: Makkai Tiborné
Ambrus Irén, Ambrus Margit, Aranyos Ildikó, Balogh Sándor, Bartal Mária, Bognár József, Borsos Miklós, Eszter János, Györkis Sarolta, Horváth Erzsébet, Hőgye Ferenc, Joó István, Kiss István, Kovács Mária Éva, Mészáros Klára, Miklós László, Müller László, Ollé Mária, Pfluger Márton János, Pötördi Zsuzsanna, Saller Gyula, Schatz László, Sebestyén Zsuzsanna, Sike Anikó Klára, Sörös Ferenc, Szabó Gyula, Tálos Éva, Tornai Ágota
8.b Ofő: Porkoláb Ferenc
Deák Ágnes, Egyed Ilona, Halász Márta, Kovács Lajos, Kún Judit, Lázár Mária, Márkus Szilvia, Nagy Ferenc, Nagy Sándor, Németh Márta, Odler Ágnes, Pálfi János, Puss Gabriella, Rajna Éva, Schlick Ilona, Toldi Ildikó, Tóth Jenő, Verbó Krisztina, Vízvári Lajos, Vojvoda Anna, Zsuppán Valéria
8.c. Ofő: Teknős Béláné
Bíró Imre, Csiffári Jenő, Derdák Éva, Erbeszkorn Melinda, Gábor Edit, Gerecs István, Hornyák József, Jakabffy Györgyi, Királyvári Márta, Kovács Katalin, Kovács Rózsa, Nagy Mária, Nagy Pál Anna, Martin Ágnes, Molnár Miklós, Papp Aranka, Patai Margit, Rozmaring János, Rózsa Éva, Szabó József, Szautner Veronika, Szász Zoltán, Szelezsán Margit, Tátrai Marietta, Tóth László, Várhidi Tamás, Véber Rozália
8.d. Ofő: Inotai István
Bácskuti Ágnes, Bognár Mária, Bosnyákovits Ibolya, Czéh Emília, Gajdos Sándor, Gál Ibolya, Gróf Anita, Gyuris Róbert, Jónás Erzsébet, Kogon Judit, Kovács Éva, Magyar Erzsébet, Nagy Mária, Niebling Zsuzsanna, Nokta Mária, Olaj Szilvia, Pekár István, Sarkadi Tamás, Somogyi Márta, Stoffer Zsuzsanna, Szabó Attila, Szalai Gyula, Várszegi János, Veres László
8.e. Ofő: Fendrik Ferencné
Abonyi Tóth Erzsébet, Bóta Mihály, Brassói Lajos, Dani Erzsébet, Dániel Sándor, Dési Edit, Guluni Aszpaszia, Hermann István, Hutter Mária, Jakab Magdolna, Jeli Ferenc, Károly József, Keresztesi Anna, Kiss Eszter, Kovács Ferenc, Lochinger Lívia, Nagy Károly, Nagy (Cs) Zsuzsanna, Nagy Zsuzsanna, Prepszent Mariann, Ragány Béla, Schneider Éva, Somogyi József, Süveges Klára, Szaniszló László, Tóth Zoltán, Walter Mária
1972
8.a. Ofő: Fekete József
Balla Marianne, Bartos Magdolna, Bécsi Mihály, Bruzsik Anikó, Fodor Ilona, Földesi Márta, Galló Ildikó, Garami Antal, Jákóhalmi Gyöngyi, Jedi Katalin, Jóna György, Kiss Miklós, Labancz Zsuzsa, Mogyorósi Márta, Molnár Miklós, Pekár Katalin, Pozsgay Zoltán, Selmeci Edit, Suplicz Judit, Szabó Gizella, Szalai Katalin, Szántó Judit, Takács Anikó
8.b. Ofő:Író Imréné
Aranyos Gyöngyi, Auer János, Dobi Zsuzsa, Gyurcsányi Judit, Házenfrazt Borbála, Horváth Márta, Huj Elvira, Imrefi József, Kiss Dorothea, Kocsán Judit, Kolta Éva, Kosun László, Lipták Mária, Mazán Lujza, Mosonyi Beáta, Orbán Károly, Papp Éva, Sántha Béla, Soozó Erzsébet, Soós Ágnes, Szabó Gizella, Szalontai István, Szandi Jenő, Szanyi István, Széplábi Borbála, Szigeti Zoltán, Takács Sándor, Vaderna Györgyi, Weszelovszky Annamária
8.c.Ofő: Porkoláb Ferenc
Ádám László, Bertók Éva, Boldizsár László, Brassói Sándor, Delcsik Jenő, Deli Ottó, Dobozi Eszter, Hebők István, Horváth Árpád, Izing István, Jóna István, Juhász János, Kempf Sándor, Kozma Zsuzsanna, Leányvári István, Ledniczky Karola, Malinovszky János, Nagy Ibolya, Németh Veronika, Palkó László, Palotai Pál, Rácz Borbála, Sárik István, Siroki Mária, Szabó Erzsébet, Takács Ferenc, Tamási Zoltán, Tompa Veronika, Viczián László
8.d. Ofő: Mérten Lajos
Bandó Katalin, Baranyai Aranka, Dobsa Lajos, Fazekas Zoltán, Gál Matild Márta, Glász Erzsébet, Józsa Ilona, Katona Gyula, Kiss Genovéva, Kiprich László, Konc Alíz, Lukács Lajos, Máté András, Megyesi Kálmán, Molnár Éva, Móricz Róbert, Nagy János, Nagy József, Nagy József László, Németh János, Őz Erika, Palkovich Erzsébet, Paulini Julianna, Pető Sándor, Prokl Vilmos, Sáhó Béla, Stutzenberger Ferenc, Szilágyi János, Varga Ágnes, Veres Gizella
1973
8.a Osztályfőnök: Horváth Gézáné
Balázs Ilona, Berente Mária, Borbás Anna, Dányi Julianna, Dobozi Katalin, Fenyvesi Ibolya, Hajas Gabriella, Hermándi Ilona, Ilóczki János István, Kalcasz György, Kongyik Zoltán, Korenkó Szilvia, Kovács Endre, Mondok Tibor, B. Nagy Sándor, Rakó Marianna Magdolna, Ruppert Tibor, Saller M. Endre, Soltész Árpád, Szabó Ibolya, Szabó Ilona, Sztojanisz Kosztasz, Tóth Edit, Vajdai Ferenc, Zacharia Ilona
8.b osztályfőnök: Sántha Béláné
Bálint Judit, Bartus Éva, Bauer Klára, Cznogorác Hajnalka, Ellmann Sándor, Fábián Tibor, Farkas Róbert, Fekete Tibor, Handler Gizella, Jancsek Marianna, Kovács Éva, Kovács Tibor, Kuncze Kálmán, Ladányi Ildikó, Németh Márta, Sarkadi Gabriella, Takács Nándor, Szarvas Zsuzsa, Tóth Mária
8.c osztályfőnök: Kovács Sándorné
Balázs Gyöngyi, Balázs Imre, Bartos Zsuzsanna, Berek Imre, Czakó János, Feigl Ferenc, Fodor Piroska, Galántai Pál, Gulyás Katalin, Horváth János, Hoschek Tibor, Káplán Andrea, Kiss Ottó, Kiss Rozália, Kiefer Marianna, Kövér Zsuzsanna, Krisztiem Erika, Lisztes János, Lovasi József, Máté Mária, Ónodi Ferenc, Poles Ildikó, Prekop Ferenc, Salasovics János, Sipőcz Ferenc, Stein József, Szalai János, Szamek Ágnes, Tóth Erzsébet, Tóth József, Tőzsér Erika
8.d osztályfőnök: Kovács Sándor
Biri Bálint, Bozsik András, Halmai Géza, Juhász Judit, Katona Gizella, Kohán Magdolna, Leitner Emília, Lengyel Dezső, Madarász István, Madarász Márta, Magyari József, Mészáros Ottó, Moravcsik János, Nagy Márta, Nádházi László, Pénzes János, Pók Ferenc, Ponty György, Schupkégel Antal, Szalma János, Szíjj Tamás, Tamaskó Erzsébet, Tomcsik Irén, Tóth Gábor, Váczi Ildikó, Zabos Katalin, Zábráczki István, Zólyomi Ferenc, Zsemkó Rozália,
8.e. osztályfőnök: Inotai István
Bartisek József, Belákovics Kornél, Csíky Ottó, Fekete Éva, Horváth Róbert, Kemenes Csaba, Kiss József, Kovács Gyula, Kovács János, Mérten Lajos, Miskolci István, Paksy Katalin, Szabó Gábor, Szabó Sándor, Tolnai András, Tóth Zsuzsanna, Varga Katalin, Velkey László, Vécsey Gábor, Vétek György, Zelenyák Attila
1974
8.a Osztályfőnök: Makkai Tiborné
Babai Attila, Balogh János, Baráth Miklós, Bartha Erzsébet, Bujdosó Attila, Dékány Sándor, Dobó Bódi Katalin, Farkas Éva, Galambos Ilona, Hanikám Éva, Ivánszki Ilona, Kocsis Mária, Koczur Berta, Mráz Edit, Saller József Róbert, Szíjártó Róbert, Szőke Mária, Takács Zoltán, Válóczi József, Véber Sándor, Volf Ilona, Wenzdorfer Antal, Zsoldos János
8.b. Ofő: Csapucha Istvánné
Antal Ildikó, Berente Zsuzsanna, Bokor Anikó, Borka István, Góczán László, György István, Halász Éva, Hegyi Zsuzsanna, Jeges Zoltán, Káin Gyöngyi, Körmendi Ildikó, Nagy Sándor, Schlagmüller József, Szabó Éva, Szendrei László, Szőke Erzsébet, Takács Ildikó, Telkes Julianna, Zubor Béla, Zsoldos Judit
8.c. Osztályfőnök: Szandi Jenőné
Árospataki Andrea, Bánszky Pál, Búza Gizella, Csóka Judit, Dévényi Attila, Faragó Erzsébet, Fazekas Ágnes, Hollósi Éva, Hoschek Katalin, Janics Emília, Karg Judit, Koch Rezső, Lakos Zoltán, Lendvai Ferenc, Máté Zsuzsanna, Nagy Imre, Petrohai Miklós, Ponczók Ágnes, Rába Tamás, Szentes Béla, Witz Erik
8.d. Osztályfőnök: Mérten Lajos
Boros istván, Erdélyi Gabriella, Fail Erzsébet, Farkas Judit, Hodop Miklós, Horváth Éva, Kelemen István, Kiss Erika, Környei Gábor, Molnár Emőke, Nárai Alíz, Onodi László, Poles János, Rorbacher István, Sali Zoltán, Sóstarics Gizella, Tóth Julianna, Tóth Katalin, Varga Ágoston, Zovits Tamás, Virág Imre
1975
8.a Osztályfőnök: Deák Józsefné
Baki István, Bányai Szilárd, Benke Erzsébet, Busa János, Fekete Irma, Ferenczy Gábor Zoltán, Horváth Károly, Ilóczky Győző, Ivanics Gábor, Karaszek József, Kassai József, Kiss János, Kovács Katalin, Kürthy Gizella, Major Zsuzsanna, Müller György, Németh Zsuzsanna, Onodi Katalin, Somogyi László, Szép Tünde, Tornai László, Tóth János, Tóth Károly
8.b. Osztályfőnök: Teknős Béláné
Berek Katalin, Csaba Lajos, Dávid Szilvia, Deák Katalin, Dévényi István, Ferencz Marianna, Gottfried Erzsébet, Halász János, Hubert Rezső, Igaz István, Kiss József, Kollárdi Erzsébet, Kozma Bálint, Mesterházi Gábor, Németh Sándor, Ollé Katalin, Sógor Attila, Spitzner Csaba, Szalai József, Szilági Zsuzsanna, Titkó Marianna, Tomcsik István, Vajdai Gyula, Vojvoda Zsuzsanna, Varga Ferenc, Várnai Andrea, Zelenyák László, Zsombók József
8.c Osztályfőnök: Sántha Béláné
Borbás Gabriella, Bödör Zsófia, Csellő Julianna, Fekete Ilona, Frittmann Gizella, Gurály Angéla, Heszler Borbála, Horváth Gyula,Hőgye József, Jakab Edit, Jedi Magdolna, Juvancsics Valéria, Knoll Endre, Kovács Gizella, Kovács Lajos, Lengyel Sándor, Malota János, Németh Judit, Rozmaring Katalin, Salasovics Mária, Skoflek Zsuzsa, Sorbán Ilona, Szabó Ildikó, Túri István
8.d. Osztályfőnök: Inotai István
Bagics Katalin, Bognár Mirtill, Gál Sándor, Greksa Zoltán, Hanesz József, Hetzmann Tamás, Kanyó Antal, Kovács Éva, Kovács Éva, Mérten Ildikó, Nagy Pál, Nemes Sándor, Patakfalvi Erika, Pluhár József, Széles Szilvia, Szomolya Erzsébet, Tengelics Erzsébet, Vadász Péter